Sportler des Jahres

Jahr

Name

Sportart

1978 Voigt, Hartmut u. J. Duggen Segeln
1979 Grube, Rüdiger Leichtathletik
1980 Grube, Rüdiger Leichtathletik
1981 Grube, Rüdiger Leichtathletik
1982 Dockwarder, Jens Kanu
1983 Möller, Thomas
Kardel, Svenja
Squash
Ryhtm. Sportgymnastik
1984 Möller, Thomas
Kardel, Svenja
Squash
Ryhtm. Sportgymnastik
1985 Aschmoneit, Dirk
Hinz, Barbara
Triathlon
Karate
1986 Aschmoneit, Dirk
Schnabel, Barbara
Triathlon
Schwimmen
1987 Hagge, Wolfgang
Lauschat, Claudia
Karate
Ryhtm. Sportgymnastik
1988 Aschmoneit, Dirk
Lenz, Caren
Triathlon
Badminton
1989 Rauschke, Heiko
Böttcher, Doris
Leichtathletik
Karate
1990 Rauschke, Heiko
Petersen, Heiko
Leichtathletik
Karate
1991 Kohlmorgen, Marco
Herzog, Kirstin
Leichtathletik
Karate
1992 Fischer, Nina
Christiansen, Alf Gerrit
Triathlon
Leichtathletik
1993 Christiansen, Alf Gerrit
Petzke, Christiane
Leichtathletik
Segeln
1994 Regber, Matthias
Clausen, Cathrin
Speedsurfer
Schwimmen
1995 Krey, Hannes
Petzke, Christiane
Triathlon,
Segeln
1996 Urban, Dirk
Petzke, Christiane
Leichtathletik
Segeln
1997 Brügge, Thomas
Petzke, Christiane
Segeln
Segeln
1998 Landgraf, Jan und Arne,
Pöhls, Ulrike
Rudern
Reiten
1999 Duckwitz, Eike
Petzke, Christiane
Hockey
Segeln
2000 Slominski, Dirk
Geerdts, Bianca
Bröcker, Fabian
Fußball
Judo
Talent Fußball
2001 Duckwitz, Eike
Geerdts, Bianca
Yilmaz, Abdul
Hockey
Judo
Talent Fußball
2002 Duckwitz, Eike
Carow, Berit
Yilmaz, Abdul
Hockey
Rudern
Talent Fußball
2003 Petersen, Torsten
Bruhn, Kirsten
Schröder-Grönefeld, Leif
Fußball
Schwimmen
Talent Leichtathletik
2004 Bruhn, Kirsten
Duckwitz, Eike
Brinkop, Antonia-Selina
Schröder-Grönefeld, Leif
Schwimmen
Hockey
Talent/w. Reiten
Talent/m. Leichtathletik
2005 Bruhn, Kirsten
Duckwitz, Eike
Ebersbach, Kathleen
Schröder-Grönefeld, Leif
Schwimmen
Hockey
Talent/w. Badminton
Talent/m. Leichtathletik
2006 Bruhn, Kirsten
Duckwitz, Eike
Voigt, Neele
Schröder-Groenefeld, Leif
Schwimmen
Hockey
Talent/w. Badminton
Talent/m. Leichtathletik
2007     Bruhn, Kirsten
Duckwitz, Eike
Fechner, Lisa
Reimer, Tim
SG Wift
Schwimmen
Hockey
Talent/w. Judo
Talent/m. Kan
Mannschaft Handball
2008 Bruhn, Kirsten
Schröder-Groenefeld, Leif
Schulz, Johanna
Schümann, Felix
Blau-Weiß Wittorf
Schwimmen
Leichtathletik
Talent/w. Leichtathletik
Talent/m. Tischtennis
Mannschaft Badminton
 
2009 Bruhn, Kirsten
Ruszic, Marinko
Jäger, Svenja
Geiss, Bjarne
VfR Neumünster
Schwimmen
Fußball
Talent/w. Kanu
Talent/m. Badminton
Mannschaft Fußball

2010

Bruhn, Kirsten
Rolle, Alexander
Schulz, Johanna
Geiss, Bjarne
VfR Neumünster


Schwimmen
Rudern
Talent/w. Leichtathletik
Talent/m. Badminton
Mannschaft Fußball

2011

 


 

Bruhn, Kirsten
Schröder-Groenefeld, Leif
Schulz, Johanna
Geiss, Bjarne
VfR Neumünster

Schwimmen
Leichtathletik
Talent/w. Leichtathletik
Talent/m. Badminton
Mannschaft Fußball

2012

Barthel, Mona
Auer, Felix
Hingst, Carina
Geiss, Bjarne
VfR Neumünster

Tennis
Squash
Talent/w. Badminton
Talent/m. Badminton
Mannschaft Fußball

2013
Bruhn, Kirsten
Neubert, Alexander
Hingst, Carina
Geiss, Bjarne
PSV Neumünster

Schwimmen
Windsurfing
Talent/w. Badminton
Talent/m. Badminton
Mannschaft Fußball

2014      

Bruhn, Kirsten                         
Geiss, Bjarne  
SG WiFt     

Schwimmen  
Badminton
Mannschaft Handball         

2015

Rulle, Lena
Geiss, Bjarne
Die Roten Hosen
 


Kanu
Badminton
Sportakrobatik
2016

Küspert, Stine
Geiss, Bjarne
Blau-Weiß Wittorf, Badminton U19

Badminton
Badminton
Badminton